Singlemode - 09/125UM - 0S1

Part Number Description Price
     
ST-ST-09-DUP-01-YE ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £7.92
ST-ST-09-DUP-02-YE ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £8.43
ST-ST-09-DUP-03-YE ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £8.91
ST-ST-09-DUP-05-YE ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £9.90
ST-ST-09-DUP-10-YE ST-ST Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £12.45
     
ST-SC-09-DUP-01-YE ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £7.92
ST-SC-09-DUP-02-YE ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £8.43
ST-SC-09-DUP-03-YE ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £8.91
ST-SC-09-DUP-05-YE ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £9.90
ST-SC-09-DUP-10-YE ST-SC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £12.45
     
ST-LC-09-DUP-01-YE ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £8.97
ST-LC-09-DUP-02-YE ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £9.48
ST-LC-09-DUP-03-YE ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £9.96
ST-LC-09-DUP-05-YE ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £11.01
ST-LC-09-DUP-10-YE ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £13.50
     
ST-FC-09-DUP-01-YE ST-FC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £8.58
ST-FC-09-DUP-02-YE ST-FC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £9.09
ST-FC-09-DUP-03-YE ST-FC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £9.57
ST-FC-09-DUP-05-YE ST-FC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £10.62
ST-FC-09-DUP-10-YE ST-FC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £13.11
     
SC-SC-09-DUP-01-YE SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £7.92
SC-SC-09-DUP-02-YE SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £8.43
SC-SC-09-DUP-03-YE SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £8.91
SC-SC-09-DUP-05-YE SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £9.90
SC-SC-09-DUP-10-YE SC-SC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £12.45
     
SC-LC-09-DUP-01-YE SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £8.97
SC-LC-09-DUP-02-YE SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £9.48
SC-LC-09-DUP-03-YE SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £9.96
SC-LC-09-DUP-05-YE SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £11.01
SC-LC-09-DUP-10-YE SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £13.50
     
SC-FC-09-DUP-01-YE SC-FC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £8.58
SC-FC-09-DUP-02-YE SC-FC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £9.09
SC-FC-09-DUP-03-YE SC-FC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £9.57
SC-FC-09-DUP-05-YE SC-FC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £10.62
SC-FC-09-DUP-10-YE SC-FC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £13.11
     
LC-LC-09-DUP-01-YE LC-LC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £10.02
LC-LC-09-DUP-02-YE LC-LC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £10.53
LC-LC-09-DUP-03-YE LC-LC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £11.04
LC-LC-09-DUP-05-YE LC-LC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £12.06
LC-LC-09-DUP-10-YE LC-LC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £14.58
     
LC-FC-09-DUP-01-YE LC-FC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £9.63
LC-FC-09-DUP-02-YE LC-FC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £10.14
LC-FC-09-DUP-03-YE LC-FC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £10.68
LC-FC-09-DUP-05-YE LC-FC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £11.67
LC-FC-09-DUP-10-YE LC-FC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £14.19
     
FC-FC-09-DUP-01-YE FC-FC Singlemode Duplex 1m, Yellow £9.24
FC-FC-09-DUP-02-YE FC-FC Singlemode Duplex 2m, Yellow £9.75
FC-FC-09-DUP-03-YE FC-FC Singlemode Duplex 3m, Yellow £10.26
FC-FC-09-DUP-05-YE FC-FC Singlemode Duplex 5m, Yellow £11.28
FC-FC-09-DUP-10-YE FC-FC Singlemode Duplex 10m, Yellow £13.80


Multimode - 50/125UM - 0M2

Part Number Description Price
     
ST-ST-50-DUP-01-OR ST-ST Multimode Duplex 1m, Orange £6.54
ST-ST-50-DUP-02-OR ST-ST Multimode Duplex 2m, Orange £7.11
ST-ST-50-DUP-03-OR ST-ST Multimode Duplex 3m, Orange £7.71
ST-ST-50-DUP-05-OR ST-ST Multimode Duplex 5m, Orange £8.88
ST-ST-50-DUP-10-OR ST-ST Multimode Duplex 10m, Orange £11.82
     
ST-SC-50-DUP-01-OR ST-SC Multimode Duplex 1m, Orange £6.54
ST-SC-50-DUP-02-OR ST-SC Multimode Duplex 2m, Orange £7.11
ST-SC-50-DUP-03-OR ST-SC Multimode Duplex 3m, Orange £7.71
ST-SC-50-DUP-05-OR ST-SC Multimode Duplex 5m, Orange £8.88
ST-SC-50-DUP-10-OR ST-SC Multimode Duplex 10m, Orange £11.82
     
ST-LC-50-DUP-01-OR ST-LC Multimode Duplex 1m, Orange £7.83
ST-LC-50-DUP-02-OR ST-LC Multimode Duplex 2m, Orange £8.43
ST-LC-50-DUP-03-OR ST-LC Multimode Duplex 3m, Orange £9.00
ST-LC-50-DUP-05-OR ST-LC Multimode Duplex 5m, Orange £10.17
ST-LC-50-DUP-10-OR ST-LC Multimode Duplex 10m, Orange £13.11
     
SC-SC-50-DUP-01-OR SC-SC Multimode Duplex 1m, Orange £6.54
SC-SC-50-DUP-02-OR SC-SC Multimode Duplex 2m, Orange £7.11
SC-SC-50-DUP-03-OR SC-SC Multimode Duplex 3m, Orange £7.71
SC-SC-50-DUP-05-OR SC-SC Multimode Duplex 5m, Orange £8.88
SC-SC-50-DUP-10-OR SC-SC Multimode Duplex 10m, Orange £11.82
     
SC-LC-50-DUP-01-OR SC-LC Multimode Duplex 1m, Orange £7.83
SC-LC-50-DUP-02-OR SC-LC Multimode Duplex 2m, Orange £8.43
SC-LC-50-DUP-03-OR SC-LC Multimode Duplex 3m, Orange £9.00
SC-LC-50-DUP-05-OR SC-LC Multimode Duplex 5m, Orange £10.17
SC-LC-50-DUP-10-OR SC-LC Multimode Duplex 10m, Orange £13.11
     
LC-LC-50-DUP-01-OR LC-LC Multimode Duplex 1m, Orange £9.12
LC-LC-50-DUP-02-OR LC-LC Multimode Duplex 2m, Orange £9.69
LC-LC-50-DUP-03-OR LC-LC Multimode Duplex 3m, Orange £10.26
LC-LC-50-DUP-05-OR LC-LC Multimode Duplex 5m, Orange £11.46
LC-LC-50-DUP-10-OR LC-LC Multimode Duplex 10m, Orange £14.40